//Absolwenci 1958/59 -1969/70

Absolwenci 1958/59 -1969/70

Absolwenci 1958/59 -1969/70

Absolwenci 1970/1971

Bolew Jolanta
Bujalska Małgorzata
Cimoszko Grzegorz
Dubowicz Małgorzata
Ilczuk Grażyna
Iwański Marek
Kuć Włodzimierz
Kusiak Halina
Obodzińska Jadwiga
Pogorzelski Wiesław
Pylko Andrzej
Wolnomiejska Danuta
Wysocka Alina
Zatorska Elżbieta

Absolwenci 1969/1970

Borowski Ryszard
Buczek Anna
Gawrońska Ewa
Kalewska Urszula
Kasprzak Marzena
Klepacz Bożena
Maciejewska Maria
Mączyńska Hanna
Muranty Jerzy
Nowakowska Ewa
Sobek Barbara
Zawistowski Bogdan

Absolwenci 1968/1969

Barańska Aleksandra
Berko – Haas Zbigniew
Cieślewska Małgorzata
Gill Jerzy
Gruszczyńska Krystyna
Jankowski Sławomir
Kąca Danuta
Laskowska Jadwiga
Muranty Andrzej
Olszewska Ewa
Pawłant Elżbieta
Pawłowska Krystyna
Popławska Elżbieta
Rybczak Jadwiga
Skura Małgorzata
Sobolewska Zofia
Świniarska Grażyna
Trojanek Lidia
Uzdowska Małgorzata
Wojnarowska Izabella
Zebura Marek
Ziółkowska Małgorzata

Absolwenci 1967/1968

Adaszko Ewa
Bielińska Marta
Fondalińska Irmina
Janiak Magdalena
Laskowski Marek
Lubliniecki Jacek
Musialik Dorota
Narolewski Włodzimierz
Paciejewska Małgorzata
Piechowska Zyta
Sadowska Ewa
Skibski Grzegorz
Stanichun Mirosław
Stawski Paweł
Sułkowski Marek
Wawszkiewicz Maria
Węcławowicz Maria
Wiatr Joanna
Żylińska Elżbieta

Absolwenci 1966/1967

Biskupski Andrzej
Dudek Andrzej
Janke Jerzy
Kessler Jolanta
Konaszewski Krzysztof
Małkowska Teresa
Mamiej Grażyna
Świerczyński Andrzej
Włodarczyk Wojciech
Wysocka Krystyna

Absolwenci 1964/1965

Berko – Haas Mieczysław
Drozdek Elżbieta
Grzybowska Celina
Kaniewski Dariusz
Kaszuba Elżbieta
Myszka Zenon
Niziewicz Barbara
Schatz Elżbieta
Skiba Stanisław
Szczepankowska Małgorzata
Tokarski Zbigniew
Wałachowska Barbara
Wendołowska Dorota
Walczyńska Lidia

Absolwenci 1963/1964

Brudek Anna
Bruszewska Bożena
Falęcki Zbigniew
Głuchowski Jacek
Gruszczyńska Ewa
Jurzyk Alicja
Mamocha teresa
Olczyk Wojciech
Stawska Ewa
Wojciechowska Barbara

Absolwenci 1962/1963

Antoszczyk Maria
Bojarska Maria
Cyran jadwiga
Deptuch Teresa
Gawryś Urszula
Kościołek Mieczysława
Niedek Magdalena
Ostachiewicz Elżbieta
Pawlonka Barbara
Putowska Dorota
Warchałowska Barbara
Wiltos Andrzej
Wołczedska Hanna
Zastawna Maria
Zawadzka Jolanta

Absolwenci 1961/1962

Bularska Wanda
Gmurowska Ewa
Grodzicki Bogdan
Gumińska Barbara
Kamecka Bożena
Kendzierska Jolanta
Kościelska Renata
Kozłowski Tadeusz
Kuc Barbara
Marczyk Marek
Szechter Lucyna Grażyna
Szukalski Tomasz
Sujak Teresa
Zawadzki Wojciech

Absolwenci 1960/1961

Banaś Andrzej
Bohacz Krystyna
Burska Barbara
Cyran Antonii
Czerwiec Alicja
Grajewska Anna
Klimowicz Ewa
Koperski Roman
Próchnicka Ewa
Szumielewicz Hanna
Wasilewska Ewa
Wójcik Zofia
Zalewska Małgorzata

Absolwenci 1959/1960

Banaś Zofia
Brzdękiewicz Bożena
Daniszewski Grzegorz
Grądzka Anna Maria
Grzesiak Hanna
Kalmus Wiesław Wiktor
Małecka Barbara Lilla
Marcinkowska Barbara
Radzin Zofia Danuta
Rydlewska Barbara Magdalena
Sieromska Zofia
Skiba Krzysztof
Styś Bożena
Wójcik Gabriela
Zasadziński Tadeusz Kazimierz

Absolwenci 1958/1959

Bachorzewski Krzysztof
Czepczyńska Teresa
Długokęcka Elżbieta
Janicz Wanda
Kąpińska Małgorzata
Kędzierska Jolanta
Krajewska Barbara
Prończuk Krystyna
Sadowska Henryka
Skutecka Gabriela

2017-10-29T23:02:58+00:00